|
|
TIME TABLE 25TH MAR TO
31ST MAR 2024 |
||||||||||||||
DAY |
18TH DEC 10 AUG (R2) |
04TH JAN (SPECTRUM)
|
20TH NOV (R1)
|
09TH OCT (R1) |
04TH SEP23 (R5)
|
19TH FEB (R5)
|
21TH MAR (R2)
|
21ST SEP (R5) |
22ND JAN24 (R1)
|
07TH MAR24 (R2)
|
11TH DEC23 (R5)
|
05TH FEB24 (R1)
|
3RD JULY23 (R5) |
21ST AUG23 (R1) |
|
|
D/M/Y |
TIME 07:00-9:00 |
TIME 09:30-12:30 |
TIME 09:30-12:30 |
TIME 09:30-12:30
|
TIME 09:30-12:30 |
TIME 9:30-12:30 |
TIME 9:30-12:30 |
TIME 12:30-03:30 |
TIME 12:30-03:30 |
TIME 12:30-03:30 |
TIME 3:30-6:30 |
TIME 3:30-6:30 |
TIME 3:30-6:30 |
TIME 3:30-6:30 |
|
|
MON 25/03/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUE 26/03/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WED 27/03/24 |
(18 DEC) (10 AUG) 7:00-8:00 ADVERBS (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 8:00-9:00 C.I. (RAJ)
|
(4 JAN) 9:30-10:30 C.I. (RAJ) ROOM-2 10:30-11:30 REASN (GOURAV) ROOM-2 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 |
(20 NOV) 10:30-11:30 REASN. (PUNEET) SPECTRUM 11:30-12:30 D.I. (AMIT) SPECTRUM 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5
|
(9 OCT) 10:00-11:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 12:30-1:30 P&L (RAJ) ROOM-2
|
(4 SEP) 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 |
(19 FEB) 10:00-11:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 11:30-12:30 COD-DEC (PUNEET) ROOM-5
|
(21 MAR) 9:30-10:30 ENGLISH (SRISHTEE) ROOM-1 10:30-11:30 VEDIC MATH (RAJ) ROOM-1 11:30-12:30 B.R. (GOURAV) ROOM-1
|
(21 SEP) 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5
|
(22 JAN) 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 2:00-3:30 SIMBO (PUNEET) ROOM-1
|
(07 MAR) 12:30-2:00 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-5 2:00-3:00 NOUN (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 3:00-4:00 REASN (GOURAV) ROOM-2
|
(11 DEC) 3:30-4:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-1 4:30-5:30 C.I. (RAJ) ROOM-1 5:30-6:30 REASN (GOURAV) ROOM-1 |
(05 FEB) 3:30-4:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-1 4:30-6:00 C.I. (AMIT) ROOM-2
|
(3 JULY) 3:30-4:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-1
|
(21 AUG) 3:30-4:30 C.A. (BIKRAM) ROOM-1
|
|
|
THU 28/03/24 |
(18 DEC) (10 AUG) 7:00-8:15 C.I. (RAJ) 8:15-9:15 MODERN HISTORY-3 (AMIT)
|
(4 JAN) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-18 (AMIT) SPECTRUM 10:30-11:30 C.I. (RAJ) SPECTRUM 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) SPECTRUM
|
(20 NOV) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-18 (AMIT) SPECTRUM 10:30-11:30 REASN. (PUNEET) ROOM-1 11:30-12:30 D.I. (AMIT) ROOM-1 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(9 OCT) 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) SPECTRUM 12:30-1:30 P&L (RAJ) ROOM-5
|
(4 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(19 FEB) 9:30-10:30 COD-DEC (PUNEET) ROOM-5 10:30-11:30 %AGE (AMIT) ROOM-5 11:30-12:30 GEO-6 (THAJVIR) ROOM-5
|
(21 MAR) 9:30-10:30 VEDIC MATH (RAJ) ROOM-2 10:30-11:30 MODERN HISTORY-1 (AMIT) ROOM-2 11:30-12:30 B.R. (GOURAV) ROOM-2
|
(21 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(22 JAN) 12:30-1:30 GEO-15 (THAJVIR) ROOM-1 1:30-2:30 PUZZLE (PUNEET) ROOM-1 2:30-3:30 %AGE (RAJ) ROOM-1 3:30-4:30 MODREN HISTORY-7 (AMIT) ROOM-2 |
(07 MAR) 12:30-1:30 NOUN (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 1:30-2:30 COD-DEC (GOURAV) ROOM-2 2:30-3:30 RATIO (AMIT) ROOM-2 3:30-4:30 MODREN HISTORY-7 (AMIT) ROOM-2 |
(11 DEC) 3:30-4:30 C.I. (RAJ) ROOM-1 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-5 (AMIT) ROOM-2 5:30-6:30 NARRATION (SRISHTEE) ROOM-1
|
(05 FEB) 3:30-4:30 SYNTAX (SRISHTEE) ROOM-5 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-5 (AMIT) ROOM-2 5:30-6:30 SYLL (GOURAV) ROOM-2
|
(3 JULY) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(21 AUG) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
|
|
FRI 29/03/24 |
(18 DEC) (10 AUG) 7:00-8:15 SYLL (PUNEET) 8:15-9:15 MODERN HISTORY-4 (AMIT)
|
(4 JAN) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-18 (AMIT) SPECTRUM 10:30-11:30 C.I. (RAJ) SPECTRUM 11:30-12:30 ADVERBS (SRISHTEE) SPECTRUM |
(20 NOV) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-19 (AMIT) SPECTRUM 10:30-11:30 REASN. (PUNEET) ROOM-1 11:30-12:30 D.I. (AMIT) ROOM-1 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(9 OCT) 11:30-12:30 ADVERBS (SRISHTEE) SPECTRUM 12:30-2:00 P&L (RAJ) ROOM-5
|
(4 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM
|
(19 FEB) 9:30-10:30 ALPHA-2 (PUNEET) ROOM-5 10:30-11:30 %AGE (AMIT) ROOM-5 11:30-12:30 MODERN HISTORY (AMIT)
|
(21 MAR) 9:30-10:30 VEDIC MATH (RAJ) ROOM-2 10:30-11:30 NOUN (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 11:30-12:30 B.R. (GOURAV) ROOM-2
|
(21 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(22 JAN) 1:30-2:30 PUZZLE (PUNEET) ROOM-1 2:30-3:30 %AGE (RAJ) ROOM-1 3:30-4:30 MODREN HISTORY-8 (AMIT) ROOM-2 |
(07 MAR) 12:30-1:30 PRONOUN (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 1:30-2:30 COD-DEC (GOURAV) ROOM-2 2:30-3:30 RATIO (AMIT) ROOM-2 3:30-4:30 MODREN HISTORY-8 (AMIT) ROOM-2 |
(11 DEC) 3:30-4:30 PUZZLE (GOURAV) ROOM-1 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-6 (AMIT) ROOM-2 5:30-6:30 ARTICLES (SRISHTEE) ROOM-1
|
(05 FEB) 3:30-4:30 VOICE (SRISHTEE) ROOM-5 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-6 (AMIT) ROOM-2 5:30-6:30 C.I.&S.I. (AMIT) ROOM-2
|
(3 JULY) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(21 AUG) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
|
|
SAT 30/03/24 |
(18 DEC) (10 AUG) 7:00-8:15 C.I. (RAJ) 8:15-9:15 GEO-12 (AMIT)
|
(4 JAN) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-17 (AMIT) ROOM-2 10:30-11:30 C.I. (RAJ) ROOM-2 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2
|
(20 NOV) 9:30-10:30 MODERN HISTORY-17 (AMIT) ROOM-2 10:30-11:30 REASN (PUNEET) SPECTRUM 11:30-12:30 D.I. (AMIT) SPECTRUM 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(9 OCT) 11:30-12:30 ADJECTIVES (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 12:30-1:30 P&L (RAJ) ROOM-5
|
(4 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(19 FEB) 9:30-10:30 COD-DEC (PUNEET) ROOM-5 10:30-11:30 GEO-5 (THAJVIR) ROOM-5 11:30-12:30 MODERN HISTORY-2 (AMIT) ROOM-5
|
(21 MAR) 9:30-10:30 VEDIC MATH (RAJ) ROOM-1 10:30-11:30 ENGLISH (SRISHTEE) ROOM-1 11:30-12:30 B.R. (GOURAV) ROOM-1 |
(21 SEP) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
(22 JAN) 12:30-1:30 SIMBO. (PUNEET) ROOM-1 1:30-2:30 MODREN HISTORY-6 (AMIT) ROOM-2 2:30-3:30 %AGE (RAJ) ROOM-1
|
(07 MAR) 12:30-1:30 NO-SERIES (GOURAV) ROOM-2 1:30-2:30 MODREN HISTORY-6 (AMIT) ROOM-2 2:30-3:30 NOUN (SRISHTEE) ROOM-2 3:30-4:30 SIMPLIFICATION (AMIT) ROOM-2 |
(11 DEC) 3:30-4:30 C.I. (RAJ) ROOM-1 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-4 (AMIT) ROOM-1 5:30-6:30 NARRATION (SRISHTEE) ROOM-1 |
(05 FEB) 3:30-4:30 SYNTAX (SRISHTEE) ROOM-5 4:30-5:30 MODREN HISTORY-4 (AMIT) ROOM-1 5:30-6:30 C.I. (AMIT) ROOM-2
|
(3 JULY) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECT RUM |
(21 AUG) 12:30-1:30 GEOMETRY (AMIT) SPECTRUM |
|
|
SUN 31/03/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No comments:
Post a Comment